60, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,075,000+124.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1