Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WOOD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,750
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,750
+53.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+110.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SF
← Back to All Properties