APARTMENT 11, 55 - 57, WHITWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+10.9%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+65.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1