77, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+18.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+27.2%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+145.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-1.7%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1