Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+11.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+162.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties