30, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9NS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+40.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000+36.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+11.7%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+49.5%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+32.1%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1