Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BUNTINGS CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+9.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+85.4%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EU
← Back to All Properties