13, THE GROVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+22.3%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500+17.2%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+157.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+80.0%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1