Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DURBAN CRESCENT, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2JJ
← Back to All Properties