Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+52.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+97.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6DP
← Back to All Properties