Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SADLERS CLOSE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+376.8%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0QB
← Back to All Properties