58, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+48.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+85.1%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1