Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+69.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+91.4%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties