56, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+160.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+46.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+18.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1