42, DENHAM WAY, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+248.8%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+41.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1