Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124A, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+48.4%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9GW
← Back to All Properties