Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LIGHTFOOT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+3.4%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+95.1%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AJ
← Back to All Properties