32, FOTHERGILL DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,996 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,995+25.0%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
+£29,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1