Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GOLDEN CROSS ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+180.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3DG
← Back to All Properties