4, LITTLE COURT, RIVERSIDE GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 1AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.4%
Price Change
+£139,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+274.4%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750+16.7%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1