4, TERN WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+125.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+18.0%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1