15, ALLEN STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+31.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-10.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+111.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+30.4%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1