Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE HOUSE, MAIN STREET, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£437,500
+12.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+34.5%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 8 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6UL
← Back to All Properties