Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+155.3%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties