30, BROOME CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+6.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+25.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+125.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+171.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1