Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+42.3%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+156.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties