Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.2%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,000
-44.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+68.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties