44, HEADLAND AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 8AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000-12.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+207.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+21.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1