13, MANSVID AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+177.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+72.1%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1