Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+28.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+164.7%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties