Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+40.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£52,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,150
Sold on 12 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties