Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, COPPICE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£18,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,200
+35.6%
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1TP
← Back to All Properties