Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1JP
← Back to All Properties