Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+34.2%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HB
← Back to All Properties