Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties