Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-5.4%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-17.4%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QR
← Back to All Properties