Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HENLEY MEADOWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+32.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£88,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6EN
← Back to All Properties