Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+466.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8RS
← Back to All Properties