DALKEITH, MERE ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+81.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1