Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BRIDGE PLACE, 16 - 20, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£35,401 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+21.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,401 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,599
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BF
← Back to All Properties