Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THIRLWELL GARDENS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+45.1%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+93.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DU
← Back to All Properties