Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARN COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+165.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9QN
← Back to All Properties