Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHEPPERTON CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 8RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+7.8%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,995
+308.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8RP
← Back to All Properties