Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,500
+60.3%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DL
← Back to All Properties