10, ROBERTS GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 3FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£46,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+21.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1