100, ST ANNS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000+83.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1