Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, TOWN STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
-22.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+70.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+10.6%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TA
← Back to All Properties