Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
+76.1%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties