2, CLARKSTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000-5.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+72.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1