38, BEASANT CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+10.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+21.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1